HOME

 

 
     

 MEMBERS 1.0 section now testing. Restrict what you want to display by selecting pre-determined Package or Country.


Don't ask. There is NO information nor any
links to unofficial streaming on this site.
 

  

Website Last updated on Wed 29/05/2024 9:50 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 29th May

Friendly International (W)
Sweden U-23 v Australia U-23

Friday, 31st May

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League C4: Round 3
Armenia v Kazakhstan
ST: 14:00
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League C3: Round 3
Greece v Montenegro
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A1: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A4: Round 3
Austria v Iceland
ST: 17:00
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League C4: Round 3
Romania v Bulgaria
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B2: Round 3
Serbia v Slovakia
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A2: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A2: Round 3
Denmark v Spain
ST: 18:00
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B1: Round 3
Türkiye v Azerbaijan
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B3: Round 3
Malta v Bosnia-Herzegovina
ST: 18:30
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B1: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B2: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B4: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A4: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A1: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 3

Saturday, 1st June

Friendly International (W)
Sweden U-23 v Poland U-23

Sunday, 2nd June

Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Play In/Out FINAL (2nd Leg) [1-6]
Vitória Guimarães v Famalicão

Tuesday, 4th June

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B2: Round 4
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B1: Round 4
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A1: Round 4
Finland v Netherlands
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A4: Round 4
Poland v Germany
ST: 17:00
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B2: Round 4
Slovakia v Serbia
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A1: Round 4
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 4
Friendly International (W)
Sweden U-23 v Germany U-23
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A2: Round 4
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B4: Round 4
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 4
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A4: Round 4
Iceland v Austria
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A2: Round 4

Thursday, 6th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 9

Saturday, 8th June

Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 9
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 11
Lyn Oslo v Vålerenga
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 11
Røa IL v Stabæk
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 11
Åsane v Avaldsnes
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 11
Rosenborg v Kolbotn
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 9
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 9
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 9
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 9
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 9
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
DLR Waves v Sligo Rovers
ST: 15:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 11
Brann v Lillestrøm
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Cork City v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Galway United v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Treaty United v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 8
NJ/NY Gotham v Angel City
ST: 17:30

Sunday, 9th June

National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 9
Chicago Red Stars v Bay WFC
ST: 00:30
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 29
Madrid CFF v Real Sociedad
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 29
Costa Adeje Tenerife v Eibar
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 9
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 9
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 9
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Play In/Out FINAL (2nd Leg) [1-1]
Amora v Vilaverdense
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 29
Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 29
Levante Las Planas v Valencia
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 29
Granada v Levante
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 29
Sevilla v Atlético Madrid
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 29
Barcelona v Real Betis
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 29
Villarreal v Sporting Huelva

Wednesday, 12th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 10
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 10
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 10

Thursday, 13th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 10
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 10
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 10

Saturday, 15th June

Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 10
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 10
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 10
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Shelbourne v Galway United
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Bohemians v Peamount United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Wexford Youths v DLR Waves
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Athlone Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:30

Sunday, 16th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 11
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 11
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 11
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 11
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 11
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 11

Monday, 17th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 11

Thursday, 20th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 12
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 12

Sunday, 23rd June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 12
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 12
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 12
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 12

Monday, 24th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 12

Wednesday, 26th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 13
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 13

Thursday, 27th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 13

Saturday, 29th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 14
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Shamrock Rovers v Athlone Town
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Galway United v Treaty United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Peamount United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Wexford Youths v Cork City
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
DLR Waves v Bohemians
ST: 19:35

Sunday, 30th June

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 14
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 14
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 14
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 14
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 14

Saturday, 6th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Shelbourne v Wexford Youths
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Bohemians v Galway United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
DLR Waves v Athlone Town
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Peamount United v Cork City
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Treaty United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00

Friday, 12th July

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 5
England v Ireland
ST: 20:00

Thursday, 25th July

Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1

Saturday, 27th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shelbourne v DLR Waves
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shamrock Rovers v Cork City
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Peamount United v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00

Sunday, 28th July

Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2

Wednesday, 31st July

Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3

Saturday, 3rd August

Olympic Games Womens Football - Quarter Final
Olympic Games Womens Football - Quarter Final
Olympic Games Womens Football - Quarter Final
Olympic Games Womens Football - Quarter Final

Tuesday, 6th August

Olympic Games Womens Football - Semi Final
Olympic Games Womens Football - Semi Final

Friday, 9th August

Olympic Games Womens Football - Bronze Medal 3rd Place Play-Off

Saturday, 10th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
DLR Waves v Peamount United
ST: 15:00
Olympic Games Womens Football - Gold/Silver Medal FINAL
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Cork City v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Treaty United v Bohemians
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Athlone Town v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:30

Saturday, 17th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shelbourne v Athlone Town
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shamrock Rovers v DLR Waves
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Cork City v Galway United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Wexford Youths v Peamount United
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Sligo Rovers v Treaty United
ST: 19:00

Saturday, 31st August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Bohemians v Shelbourne
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
DLR Waves v Wexford Youths
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Galway United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Peamount United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Treaty United v Cork City
ST: 17:00

Saturday, 7th September

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Shelbourne v Treaty United
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Wexford Youths v Galway United
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Sligo Rovers v DLR Waves
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Athlone Town v Cork City
ST: 19:30
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 



 
 

Members LOGIN

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

 

Members LOGOUT

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA Club:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Europa Conference League
-
Youth League

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
FIFA Club World Cup
-
FIFA World Cup 2026
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball
       



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Edge, Firefox and Safari.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
24.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.