Football
Thursday, 28th March
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
Deportivo Garcilaso v Comerciantes Unidos
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Rosario Central v Barracas Central
Friday, 29th March
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Instituto Córdoba v Argentinos Jnrs
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista - Semi Final
Palmeiras v Novorizontino
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
Alianza Lima v Los Chankas
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 6
Cerro Largo v Racing Club
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 6
Peñarol v Nacional Montevideo
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Defensa y Justicia v Estudiantes LP
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 2
Orlando Pride v Chicago Red Stars
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Saturday, 30th March
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 2
San Diego Wave v Seattle Reign
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 6
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Philadelphia Union v Minnesota United
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 6
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
Atlético Grau v Carlos Mannucci
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro - Relegation Round 5
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 2
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Boca Juniors v San Lorenzo
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca - Championship FINAL (1st Leg)
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Colorado Rapids v Los Angeles FC
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Central Córdoba v Racing Club
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 6
Defensor Sporting v Danubio
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Talleres Córdoba v Vélez Sarsfield
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 2
North Carolina Courage v NJ/NY Gotham
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Orlando City v New York Red Bulls
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Inter Miami v New York City
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 2
Portland Thorns v Racing Louisville
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Toronto FC v Sporting Kansas City
Sunday, 31st March
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
César Vallejo v Universitario
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Houston Dynamo v San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Nashville SC v Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 8
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 9
Real Salt Lake v St Louis City
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 2
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 9
L.A. Galaxy v Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 9
Vancouver Whitecaps v Portland Timbers
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 2
Washington Spirit v Utah Royals
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 6
Progreso v Deportivo Maldonado
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Gimnasia La Plata v Deportivo Riestra
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Sarmiento v Newell's Old Boys
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 9
Atlanta United v Chicago Fire
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
Sport Boys v Alianza Atlético
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 6
Peru Primera División - Apertura - 9
UTC Cajamarca v Sporting Cristal
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Independiente v Atlético Tucumán
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca - Taça Rio FINAL (2nd Leg)
Monday, 1st April
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura - 6
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Independiente RM v Banfield
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 12
Tuesday, 2nd April
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group E, Round 1
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group C, Round 1
Wednesday, 3rd April
CONCACAF Champions Cup - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
Columbus Crew v Tigres UANL
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group F, Round 1
Racing Club v Corinthians
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group H, Round 1
Deportivo Táchira v River Plate
CONCACAF Champions Cup - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
New England Revolution v Club América
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group D, Round 1
Botafogo v Atlético Junior
Thursday, 4th April
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group H, Round 1
Bragantino v Coquimbo Unido
CONCACAF Champions Cup - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group D, Round 1
Nacional Potosí v Boca Juniors
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group F, Round 1
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group A, Round 1
Alianza Lima v Fluminense
CONCACAF Champions Cup - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group G, Round 1
Rosario Central v Peñarol
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group G, Round 1
Caracas v Atlético Mineiro
Friday, 5th April
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group B, Round 1
Talleres Córdoba v São Paulo
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group B, Round 1
Universidad Católica v Cruzeiro
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Vélez Sarsfield v Argentinos Jnrs
Saturday, 6th April
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Newell's Old Boys v Boca Juniors
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Estudiantes LP v Central Córdoba
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
San Lorenzo v Defensa y Justicia
Sunday, 7th April
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Unión Santa Fe v Belgrano
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Talleres Córdoba v Independiente RM
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Atlético Tucumán v Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Barracas Central v Instituto Córdoba
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca - Championship FINAL (2nd Leg)
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro - Relegation Round 6
Monday, 8th April
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
River Plate v Rosario Central
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Deportivo Riestra v Huracán
Tuesday, 9th April
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
Argentinean Primera División - Round - 13
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group F, Round 2
Corinthians v Nacional Asunción
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group C, Round 2
Wednesday, 10th April
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group D, Round 2
Boca Juniors v Sportivo Trinidense
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group A, Round 2
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group G, Round 2
Atlético Mineiro v Rosario Central
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group D, Round 2
Fortaleza v Nacional Potosí
Thursday, 11th April
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Group H, Round 2
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group E, Round 2
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group D, Round 2
Wednesday, 1st May
Ecuadorian Liga Pro - 1st Round - 4
Universidad Católica v Barcelona Guayaquil
Wednesday, 22nd May
Ecuadorian Liga Pro - 1st Round - 5
Mushuc Runa v Universidad Católica
Thursday, 23rd May
Ecuadorian Liga Pro - 1st Round - 5
Barcelona Guayaquil v LDU Quito